Минск — Воложин

Расписание и билеты на автобусы from 2 Br





Prices for nearest dates

2 Jul, Th

from 5.5 Br

3 Jul, Fr

from 5.5 Br

4 Jul, Sa

from 2 Br

5 Jul, Su

from 2 Br

6 Jul, Mo

from 4 Br

7 Jul, Tu

from 2 Br

8 Jul, We

Pickup/Drop-off Stops

  • On the map
  • On the map

Time of departure

Сортировать рейсы

07:30

No seats available

08:40

No seats available

09:30

No seats available

10:00

No seats available

10:00

No seats available

10:00

No seats available

12:00

No seats available

12:00

Минск

13:00

Воложин

1 h

Minibus, Volkswagen, Crafter

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

13:30

No seats available

14:00

Минск

15:00

Воложин

1 h

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

15:00

Минск

16:05

Воложин

1 h 5 min

Minibus, Volkswagen, LT

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

16:35

Минск

17:40

Воложин

1 h 5 min

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter Classic

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

17:00

Минск

18:00

Воложин

1 h

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter Classic

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

18:00

Минск

19:00

Воложин

1 h

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

18:35

Минск

19:40

Воложин

1 h 5 min

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

19:00

Минск

20:05

Воложин

1 h 5 min

Minibus, Volkswagen, LT

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat

20:30

Минск

21:30

Воложин

1 h

Minibus, Mercedes-Benz, Sprinter Classic

Воложин Экспресс

5.5 Br

for 1 seat